Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Bully D5 | 22 | 66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Almelo D5 | 22 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 101 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Almelo D4 | 22 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Bully D6 | 21 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Zwolle D7 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 67 | 0 |
6 | Haackey D3 | 21 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 0 |
7 | Twente D3 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 54 | 0 |
8 | Avanti D2-O | 22 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 111 | 0 |
9 | Zwolle D6 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 59 | 0 |
10 | Zwolle D5 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 70 | 0 |
11 | Ares D4 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 71 | 0 |
12 | PW D2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 68 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully D5 | Almelo D5 | (5-3)final |
Twente D3 | Zwolle D6 | (0-0)final |
PW D2 | Zwolle D7 | (3-5)scheduled |
Zwolle D5 | Almelo D4 | (1-3)final |
Avanti D2-O | Ares D4 | (5-2)final |
Bully D6 | Haackey D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully D5 | PW D2 | (7-1)scheduled |
Zwolle D5 | Twente D3 | (1-2)final |
Zwolle D7 | Almelo D4 | (2-6)final |
Zwolle D6 | Avanti D2-O | (5-2)scheduled |
Haackey D3 | Almelo D5 | (1-3)scheduled |
Ares D4 | Bully D6 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully D6 | Avanti D2-O | (7-0)scheduled |
PW D2 | Haackey D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Almelo D5 | Ares D4 | (7-0)final |
Zwolle D5 | Zwolle D6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Twente D3 | Zwolle D7 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Almelo D4 | Bully D5 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Haackey D3 | Almelo D4 | (1-3)final |
Bully D5 | Twente D3 | (7-1)scheduled |
Zwolle D6 | Bully D6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Ares D4 | PW D2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Avanti D2-O | Almelo D5 | (1-11)final |
Zwolle D7 | Zwolle D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Twente D3 | Haackey D3 | (3-1)final |
PW D2 | Avanti D2-O | (5-3)final |
Zwolle D7 | Zwolle D6 | (1-3)scheduled |
Almelo D4 | Ares D4 | (3-1)final |
Zwolle D5 | Bully D5 | (0-12)final |
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Almelo D5 | Bully D6 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Ares D4 | Twente D3 | (1-1)final |
Avanti D2-O | Almelo D4 | (2-4)final |
Bully D5 | Zwolle D7 | (6-0)final |
Haackey D3 | Zwolle D5 | (2-1)final |
Zwolle D6 | Almelo D5 | (0-5)final |
Bully D6 | PW D2 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
PW D2 | Almelo D5 | (0-8)scheduled |
Twente D3 | Avanti D2-O | (4-1)final |
Bully D5 | Zwolle D6 | (3-0)final |
Almelo D4 | Bully D6 | (5-0)final |
Zwolle D5 | Ares D4 | (5-2)final |
Zwolle D7 | Haackey D3 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Almelo D5 | Almelo D4 | (1-1)final |
Ares D4 | Zwolle D7 | (2-2)final |
Haackey D3 | Bully D5 | (1-5)final |
Avanti D2-O | Zwolle D5 | (6-3)final |
Bully D6 | Twente D3 | (4-3)scheduled |
Zwolle D6 | PW D2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Haackey D3 | Zwolle D6 | (1-1)final |
Bully D5 | Ares D4 | (6-0)final |
Zwolle D7 | Avanti D2-O | (9-3)final |
Twente D3 | Almelo D5 | (0-5)final |
Zwolle D5 | Bully D6 | (1-4)final |
Almelo D4 | PW D2 | (5-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully D5 | Bully D6 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Almelo D4 | Zwolle D6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Haackey D3 | Avanti D2-O | (3-1)final |
Twente D3 | Almelo D4 | (2-4)final |
Zwolle D7 | Almelo D5 | (1-5)final |
Zwolle D5 | PW D2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zwolle D6 | Ares D4 | (1-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Almelo D5 | Zwolle D5 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
PW D2 | Twente D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Ares D4 | Haackey D3 | (0-3)final |
Avanti D2-O | Bully D5 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Bully D6 | Zwolle D7 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwolle D7 | PW D2 | (3-1)final |
Zwolle D6 | Twente D3 | (0-1)final |
Almelo D4 | Zwolle D5 | (7-0)final |
Ares D4 | Avanti D2-O | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Bully D6 | Ares D4 | (5-0)final |
Almelo D5 | Haackey D3 | (4-0)final |
Almelo D4 | Zwolle D7 | (3-0)final |
Twente D3 | Zwolle D5 | (1-0)final |
PW D2 | Bully D5 | (0-7)final |
Avanti D2-O | Zwolle D6 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Ares D4 | Almelo D5 | (1-6)final |
Avanti D2-O | Bully D6 | (1-6)final |
Zwolle D7 | Twente D3 | (4-1)final |
Bully D5 | Almelo D4 | (4-2)final |
Zwolle D6 | Zwolle D5 | (2-1)final |
Haackey D3 | PW D2 | (5-0)final |
VRIJDAG 31 MAART 2023 | ||
Almelo D5 | Bully D5 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Almelo D5 | Avanti D2-O | (8-1)final |
Twente D3 | Bully D5 | (0-5)final |
Zwolle D5 | Zwolle D7 | (0-3)final |
PW D2 | Ares D4 | (1-2)final |
Almelo D4 | Haackey D3 | (0-0)scheduled |
Bully D6 | Zwolle D6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Bully D6 | Almelo D5 | (2-1)final |
Haackey D3 | Twente D3 | (4-2)final |
Avanti D2-O | PW D2 | (4-1)final |
Zwolle D6 | Zwolle D7 | (0-4)final |
Bully D5 | Zwolle D5 | (8-2)final |
Ares D4 | Almelo D4 | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
PW D2 | Bully D6 | (0-2)final |
Zwolle D5 | Haackey D3 | (4-0)final |
Almelo D5 | Zwolle D6 | (9-0)final |
Zwolle D7 | Bully D5 | (1-10)final |
Almelo D4 | Avanti D2-O | (7-0)final |
Twente D3 | Ares D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Almelo D5 | PW D2 | (3-1)final |
Ares D4 | Zwolle D5 | (1-2)final |
Haackey D3 | Zwolle D7 | (1-1)final |
Zwolle D6 | Bully D5 | (1-8)final |
Avanti D2-O | Twente D3 | (5-2)scheduled |
Bully D6 | Almelo D4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Twente D3 | Bully D6 | (1-2)final |
PW D2 | Zwolle D6 | (2-0)final |
Zwolle D5 | Avanti D2-O | (1-3)final |
Bully D5 | Haackey D3 | (10-0)final |
Zwolle D7 | Ares D4 | (2-1)final |
Almelo D4 | Almelo D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Avanti D2-O | Zwolle D7 | (3-1)final |
PW D2 | Almelo D4 | (0-0)final |
Zwolle D6 | Haackey D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Bully D6 | Zwolle D5 | (6-0)final |
Ares D4 | Bully D5 | (1-6)final |
Almelo D5 | Twente D3 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Haackey D3 | Ares D4 | (3-1)final |
Zwolle D6 | Almelo D4 | (1-5)final |
Twente D3 | PW D2 | (1-1)final |
Zwolle D7 | Bully D6 | (4-2)final |
Zwolle D5 | Almelo D5 | (1-0)final |
Bully D5 | Avanti D2-O | (13-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Ares D4 | Zwolle D6 | (3-0)final |
Avanti D2-O | Haackey D3 | (1-3)final |
Almelo D5 | Zwolle D7 | (9-3)final |
Bully D6 | Bully D5 | (1-4)final |
PW D2 | Zwolle D5 | (0-0)final |
Almelo D4 | Twente D3 | (2-2)final |